Wykaz członków Klubu Petanque Leszczynko.

 

    1. Adamczak Krzysztof
    2. Antkowiak Andrzej                          
    3. Basiński Krzysztof
    4. Burtin Christian - junior                             
    5. Burtin Georges                                    
    6. Bystrzycki Henryk                               
    7. Cieślawska Kinga                                
    8. Cieślawska Wiesława
    9. Cieślawski Stanisław
    10. Grzelczak Rafał                                   
    11. Jankowski Andrzej                              
    12. Kabała Marian                                      
    13. Kaczorowski Stanisław                      
    14. Kawczyński Krzysztof                        
    15. Kiepsch Iwona                                     
    16. Kiepsch Jędrzej – junior                    
    17. Kiepsch Maciej                                    
    18. Kołodziński Edward                           
    19. Koszów Józef                                        
    20. Kozyra Jan                                           
    21. Licha Zuzanna – junior                      
    22. Łuczak Henryk                                             
    23. Łukaszewski Janusz                           
    24. Maciejewska Małgorzata                   
    25. Maciejewski Piotr                                      
    26. Maćkowiak Krystian                          
    27. Makarowicz Roman                            
    28. Metera Artur                                       
    29. Metera Dariusz                                    
    30. Mizerski Ludomir
    31. Musielak Mariusz                                
    32. Musielak Zdzisław                              
    33. Neczyński Jacek                                   
    34. Nowak Andrzej                                                                
    35. Ratajczak Romuald                            
    36. Retta Ryszard                                       
    37. Revol Gilles                                          
    38. Rozwalka Andrzej                               
    39. Schmidt Ernest                                     
    40. Schmidt Izabela                                    
    41. Skórnicki Witold                                   
    42. Skórzewska Maria
    43. Skórzewski Henryk
    44. Snela Bogdan                                        
    45. Snela Edyta                                            
    46. Snela Leszek                                         
    47. Sosinski Tadeusz                                  
    48. Sterna Grzegorz                                   
    49. Sterna Romana                                             
    50. Szwałek Jerzy                                            
    51. Szwałek Tymoteusz
    52. Tomczak Franciszek
    53. Twardowski Błażej - junior                             
    54. Walkowiak Karol 
    55. Walkowiak Weronika - junior                               
    56. Waszak Roch                                          
    57. Woźny Paweł                                         
    58. Woźny Sławomir                                   
    59. Zadwórny Krzysztof                             
    60. Zawidzki Waldemar                             
    61. Żyska Krystyna                                
    62. Żyski Ryszard                                                                    
    63.